de-AT

Eistermine in der Stadthalle Villach

Datum
21-11-2017 - 05-12-2017

von bis reserviert von
09:15 10:15 PRO TEAM EC VSV I.
13:00 15:00 Publikumseislauf
16:00 16:45 Anfänger
17:00 18:00 EC VSV U 16
18:15 19:15 EC VSV U 18
19:30 20:30 EC VSV U 20
20:45 22:15 SV Grüner
22:30 00:00 ASKÖ Göriach

von bis reserviert von
07:45 09:00 Schuleislaufen BG/BRG St. Martin
11:30 13:10 Schuleislaufen BG/BRG St. Martin
14:30 15:30 EC VSV U 10
15:30 16:30 EC VSV U 12
16:45 17:45 EC VSV U 14
18:30 20:30 Training Stockschützen
21:15 22:45 LAM Icebears

von bis reserviert von
07:45 08:45 ÖBB Zugbegleiter
09:00 10:00 Schuleislaufen VS 10
10:15 11:45 PRO TEAM EC VSV I.
13:00 15:00 Publikumseislauf
15:30 16:30 EC VSV U 14
16:45 17:45 EC VSV U 16
18:00 19:00 EC VSV U 18
19:15 20:30 Gipsy Girls
20:45 22:00 Create Sports Carinthian Team
22:15 23:45 SV Grüner

von bis reserviert von
08:00 09:00 Schuleislaufen SMS
09:15 10:15 PRO TEAM EC VSV I.
10:30 12:00 Schuleislaufen VS 12
12:15 13:45 Pioniere
14:30 15:30 EC VSV U 10
15:45 16:45 EC VSV U 12
17:00 18:00 EC VSV U 16
19:15 22:15 EBEL EC VSV - Dornbirner EC

von bis reserviert von
08:00 09:15 VSV Old Stars
09:30 10:30 Familieneislaufen
11:45 12:45 PRO TEAM EC VSV I.
13:00 14:30 EC Fliesen Ferlan
15:00 18:30 Meisterschaft EC VSV U 20 : Debrecen U 20
18:45 20:15 EHC Villach
20:30 22:00 EHC Villach
22:15 23:45 ASKÖ Göriach

von bis reserviert von
09:15 10:15 PRO TEAM EC VSV I.
10:30 11:15 Anfänger
11:30 14:00 Meisterschaft EC VSV U 16 : RBSalzburg U 16
14:15 15:45 Create Sports Villach
17:30 20:15 EBEL EC VSV : Fehervar AV19
20:30 22:00 EHC Villach
22:15 23:45

von bis reserviert von
07:45 09:15 Schuleislauf BG Perau
14:30 15:30 EC VSV U 10
15:45 16:45 EC VSV U 12
17:00 18:00 EC VSV U 14
18:15 19:15 EC VSV U 16 / 18
19:30 20:30 EC VSV U 20
20:45 22:15 EC Fliesen Ferlan
22:30 00:00

von bis reserviert von
08:00 10:00 Schuleislaufen VS 8 St. Andrä - a 1 a + 3 a
08:30 10:00 Schuleislaufen VS 10
10:15 11:45 PRO TEAM EC VSV I.
13:00 15:00 Publikumseislauf
16:00 16:45 Anfänger
17:00 18:00 EC VSV U 18
18:15 19:15 EC VSV U 20
19:30 22:00 Vorbereitungsspiel Create Sports Carinthian Team : HC Köttern
22:15 23:45 SV Grüner

von bis reserviert von
06:30 07:30 EC VSV U 20
07:45 09:00 Schuleislaufen BG/BRG St. Martin
10:15 11:45 PRO TEAM EC VSV I.
12:00 13:30 Schuleislaufen BG/BRG St. Martin
14:30 15:30 EC VSV U 10
15:30 16:30 EC VSV U 12
16:45 17:45 EC VSV U 14
18:30 20:30 Training Stockschützen
21:15 22:45 SV Grüner

von bis reserviert von
07:45 08:45 ÖBB Zugbegleiter
10:15 11:45 PRO TEAM EC VSV I.
13:00 15:00 Publikumseislauf
15:30 16:30 EC VSV U 14
16:45 17:45 EC VSV U 16 / 18
18:00 21:15 Meisterschaft EC VSV U 20 : Jesenice U 20
21:30 22:45 Create Sports Carinthian Team

von bis reserviert von
08:00 09:30 Infineon
10:15 11:15 PRO TEAM EC VSV I.
11:30 13:00 Schuleislaufen BG Perau
13:15 14:15 PIONIERE
14:30 15:30 EC VSV U 10
15:45 16:45 EC VSV U 12
17:00 18:00 EC VSV U 14
18:15 19:15 EC VSV U 16 / 18
19:30 20:45 Gipsy Girls
21:00 22:00 EC VSV U 20

von bis reserviert von
07:00 13:00 Bezirksliga Senioren Villach + Feldkirchen
14:00 15:00 PRO TEAM EC VSV I.
15:15 17:45 Meisterschaft EC VSV U 14 : BW Linz
18:00 20:15 Gipsy Girls : DHC Icecats Linz
20:30 22:00 EHC Villach
22:15 23:45 ASKÖ Göriach

von bis reserviert von
09:15 10:15 PRO TEAM EC VSV I.
10:30 11:15 Anfänger
11:30 14:00 Meisterschaft EC VSV U 14 : EK Zell am See U 14
14:15 15:45 ASKÖ Göriach
17:30 20:30 EBEL EC VSV : HC TWK Innsbruck
20:45 22:15 EHC Villach
Eistermine buchen

Weitere Informationen und Buchungsmöglichkeit: